产品
  • 产品
Search

 The World's #1 WDM Fiber Optics Source

1550/1610nm
More


Coupler


WDM's highly reliable coupler offers very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. It can be used for optical communication systems, CATV Systems & fiberoptic Sensors, local area network and FTTH & LAN.


Coupler
More
Products-Coupler Part No.​Availability Price
980nm Coupler, 1%/99%, 3 Ports C1013-SIn Stock $ 79.00
1480nm Coupler, 2%/98%, 3 Ports C1025-SIn Stock $ 79.00
Broadband Coupler (1530nm-1630nm), 10%/90%, 3 Ports C1023-SIn Stock $ 39.00
Broadband Coupler (1530nm-1630nm), 25%/75%, 3 PortsC1000-SIn Stock$ 39.00
Broadband Coupler (1530nm-1630nm), 50%/50%, 3 PortsC1001-SIn Stock$ 39.00
Dual Coupler (1480nm, 2%/98%) , (1580nm, 2%/98%), 3 PortsC1008-SIn Stock$ 49.00
C-Band Coupler (1530nm-1565nm), 2%/98%, 3 PortsC1010-SIn Stock$ 35.00
C-Band Coupler (1530nm-1565nm), 3%/97%, 3 PortsC1009-SIn Stock$ 35.00
C-Band Coupler (1530nm-1565nm), 5%/95%, 3 PortsC1012-SIn Stock$ 35.00
C+L-Band Coupler (1530nm-1605nm), 30%/70% ,3 PortsC1020-SIn Stock$ 35.00
L-Band Coupler (1570nm-1605nm), 10%/90%, 3 PortsC1007-SIn Stock$ 35.00
L-Band Coupler (1570nm-1605nm), 2%/98%, 3 PortsC1005-SIn Stock$ 35.00
L-Band Coupler (1570nm-1605nm), 50%/50%, 3 PortsC1011-SIn Stock$ 35.00
1x2 Multi-Mode CouplerC1018-SIn Stock$ 45.00
1x2 1064 nm 01/99 single window couplerC2000-SIn Stock$ 79.00
1x2 1064 nm 50/50 single window couplerC2003-SIn Stock$ 79.00
1x2 1310 nm 01/99 single window couplerC2100-SIn Stock$ 35.00
1x2 1310 nm 50/50 single window couplerC2103-SIn Stock$ 35.00
1x2 1550 nm 01/99 single window couplerC2200-SIn Stock$ 35.00
1x2 1550 nm 50/50 single window couplerC2203-SIn Stock$ 35.00
2x2 1550 nm 50/50 single window couplerC2301-SIn Stock$ 40.00
1x2 1310 nm/1550 nm 01/99 dual window couplerC3000-SIn Stock$ 45.00
1x2 1550nm 50/50 single window wideband couplerC4000-SIn Stock$ 45.00
2x2 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm 50/50 three window couplerC6000-SIn Stock$ 59.00
1x2 1550nm,1/99 mini size couplerC7000-SIn Stock$ 40.00
Coupler
More
Products-Coupler Part No. ​AvailabilityPrice
1x2 980 nm 01/99 single window couplerC9000-S1-2 Weeks$ 79.00
1x2 980 nm 05/95 single window couplerC9001-S1-2 Weeks$ 79.00
1x2 980 nm 10/90 single window couplerC9002-S1-2 Weeks$ 79.00
1x2 980 nm 50/50 single window couplerC9003-S1-2 Weeks$ 79.00
1x2 1064 nm 05/95 single window couplerC2001-S1-2 Weeks$ 79.00
1x2 1064 nm 10/90 single window couplerC2002-S1-2 Weeks$ 79.00
1x2 1310 nm 05/95 single window couplerC2101-S1-2 Weeks$ 35.00
1x2 1310 nm 10/90 single window couplerC2102-S1-2 Weeks$ 35.00
1x2 1550 nm 05/95 single window couplerC2201-S1-2 Weeks$ 35.00
1x2 1550 nm 10/90 single window couplerC2202-S1-2 Weeks$ 35.00
2x2 1310 nm 50/50 single window couplerC2300-S1-2 Weeks$ 40.00
2x2 1064nm 50/50 single window couplerC2302-S1-2 Weeks$ 85.00
1x2 1310 nm/1550 nm 50/50 dual window couplerC3001-S1-2 Weeks$ 45.00
1x2 1310 nm/1550 nm 10/90 dual window couplerC3002-S1-2 Weeks$ 45.00
2x2 1310 nm/1550 nm 01/99 dual window couplerC3100-S1-2 Weeks$ 50.00
2x2 1310 nm/1550 nm 50/50 dual window couplerC3101-S1-2 Weeks$ 50.00
2x2 1270 nm~1590 nm 50/50 wideband single window couplerC5000-S1-2 Weeks$ 50.00
1x2 L-Band 01/99 single window couplerC8000-S1-2 Weeks$ 35.00
Technical Support: 星博科技 | Admin Login
0
×

Shopping Cart

product name Number Price discount Total
Total amount:¥23settlement
×